Встречи на фестивале

Список тех, с кем вы сможете пообщаться на 6-м фестивале «…Путники…Совершенства…»

1. Булатов Юрий, г.Джанкой

2. Пачаджи Александр, г.Шахтерск

3. Болотова Светлана, г.Донецк

4. Бальцевич Александр, г. Днепропетровск

5. Иващенко Александр, г.Кривой Рог

6. Ан Ольга, г. Кривой Рог

7. Захаров Валерий, г. Кривой Рог

8. Кобозев Сергей, г.Кривой Рог

9. Косован Е.В., г. Киев

10. Ефремова О.В., г. Киев

11. Поленюк Е.В.

12. Генрих Наталья, г. Донецк

13. Мартыненко Е.В.

14. Дьяченко Ю.В.

15. семья Гунич, г. Макеевка Донецкой обл.

16. семья Лавровских, г. Донецк

17. Иваненко Ольга, г. Херсон

18. семья Гоцкало, г. Запорожье

19. Штепа Виктор, г. Донецк

20. Чумак Анна, г. Запорожье

21. Чумак Евгений, г. Запорожье

22. Петренко Владимир, г. Запорожье

23. Пржевальская Галина, г. Мариуполь Донецкой обл.

24. Онойченко Екатерина, г. Симферополь

25. Румянцев Валерий, г. Энергодар

26. Румянцева Елена, г. Энергодар

27. Лаврик Леонид, г. Энергодар

28. Лаврик Татьяна, г. Энергодар

29. Усова Ольга, г. Энергодар

30. Паточкина Людмила, г. Энергодар

31. Тищенко Ольга, г. Энергодар

32. Войтко Ева, г. Энергодар

33. Щербина Елена, г. Энергодар

34. Доценко Елена, г. Энергодар

35. Эсаулов Виктор, г. Энергодар

36. Эсаулова Наталья, г. Энергодар

37. Эсаулова Елена, г. Энергодар

38. Деревянко Александр, г. Энергодар

39. Климович Татьяна, г.Днепропетровск

40. Черняк Валентина с семьей, г.Днепропетровск

41. Тихонова Валентина, г. Днепропетровск

42. Гаврилова Элла, г. Днепропетровск

43. Бойко Михаил, г. Днепропетровск

44. Гамазинская Валентина, г. Днепропетровск

45. Покроева Светлана, г. Днепропетровск

46. Гаврилюк Вера, г. Днепропетровск

47. Воронова Эллона, г. Днепропетровск

48. Яцуненко Людмила, г. Днепропетровск

49. Холкина Любовь, г. Днепропетровск

50. Фоменко Тамара, г. Днепропетровск

51. Мамитько Вера, г. Днепропетровск

52. Трунов Александр, г. Днепропетровск

53. семья Слисаренко, г. Днепропетровск

54. Кириленко Ирина, г. Днепропетровск

55. Хода Виктория, г. Днепропетровск

56. Ткаченко Оксана, г. Днепропетровск

57. Данилова Тамара, г. Днепропетровск

58. Сердюк Михаил, г. Днепропетровск

59. Сердюк Надежда, г. Днепропетровск

60. Коледа Татьяна, г. Днепрорпетровск

61. Метельченко Татьяна, г. Днепропетровск

62. Коныл Богдан, г. Днепропетровск

63. Зотова Людмила, г. Днепропетровск

64. Богдан Татьяна, г. Днепропетровск

65. Шевчук Владимир, г. Днепропетровск

66. Житченко Вера, г. Днепропетровск

67. Стахурская Валентина, г. Днепропетровск

68. Стахурская Надежда, г. Днепоропетровск

69. Стахурская Анастасия, г. Днепропетровск

70. Ивановы Елена, Полина и Милена, г. Днепропетровск

71. Домбровская Людмила, г. Днепропетровск

72. семья Стафеевых, г. Днепропетровск

73. Мартыненко Александр, г. Днепропетровск

74. Прокоп Татьяна, г. Днепропетровск

75. Червонная Анна, г. Днепропетровск

76. Червонный Петр, г. Днепропетровск

77. Лящук Анна, г. Днепропетровск

78. Кобец Марина, г. Одесса

79. Гедзенко Ирина, г. Одесса

80. Миненко Марина, г. Одесса

81. Миненко Тамара, г. Одесса

82. Пейчев Анатолий, г. Белгород-Днестровский

83. Чередниченко Элла, г. Днепропетровск

84. Чередниченко Сергей, г. Днепропетровск

85. Чередниченко Станислав, г. Днепропетровск

86. Штефан Наталья, г. Днепропетровск

87. Головко Татьяна, г. Днепропетровск

88. Емельянов Юрий, г. Днепропетровск

89. Салей Александр, г. Днепропетровск

90. Салей Ксения, г. Днепропетровск

91. Ефименко Людмила, г. Днепропетровск

92. Мищенко Надежда, г. Днепропетровск

93. Горбунова Валентина, г. Казань